SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 28.08.2022, 1SG Moorental II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II3 : 2 
2So, 11.09.2022, 2BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:SV Am Ettersberg IIEtterrsb. II2 : 3 
4So, 09.10.2022, 4BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:FC Auerstedt7 : 3 
3So, 23.10.2022, 3ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II1 : 2 
5So, 23.10.2022, 5BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:TSV Kromsdorf 1928 IIKromsdorf II0 : 0 
6So, 30.10.2022, 6Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II1 : 4 
7So, 06.11.2022, 7BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II2 : 0 
8So, 26.03.2023, 8BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:SG Moorental II 
9So, 02.04.2023, 9SV Am Ettersberg IIEtterrsb. II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
10So, 23.04.2023, 10BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II 
11So, 14.05.2023, 11FC Auerstedt:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
12So, 21.05.2023, 12TSV Kromsdorf 1928 IIKromsdorf II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
13So, 04.06.2023, 13BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II 
14Sa, 10.06.2023, 14Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 

Tabelle

1. SV Am Ettersberg II 7   6 1 0     19 : 4   +15   19
2. TSV Kromsdorf 1928 II 7   4 1 2     17 : 4   +13   13
3. BSC Aufbau Apolda II 7   4 1 2     19 : 11   +8   13
4. FC Auerstedt 7   4 0 3     26 : 19   +7   12
5. Schmiedehausen 1950 II 7   4 0 3     13 : 13   +0   12
6. SG Moorental II 7   2 1 4     9 : 11   -2   7
7. ZLSG Wormstedt II 8   1 0 7     7 : 25   -18   3
8. Fortuna Frankendorf II 7   1 0 6     4 : 28   -24   3

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele gewonnen

5 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  7 : 3 gegen FC Auerstedt

(A)  4 : 1 gegen Schmiedehausen 1950 II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 3 gegen SV Am Ettersberg II

(A)  2 : 3 gegen SG Moorental II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950

2022/2023 6.STSo, 30.10.2022, 6.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II1 : 4 
2021/2022 2.STSo, 17.10.2021, 2.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II4 : 3 
  11.STSo, 10.04.2022, 11.STBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II3 : 0 
2020/2021 2.STSa, 12.09.2020, 2.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II0 : 2 
2017/2018 4.STSo, 10.09.2017, 4.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19501 : 4
  15.STSo, 15.04.2018, 15.STSchmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950:BSC Apolda II3 : 0
2016/2017 11.STSo, 30.10.2016, 11.STSchmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950:BSC Apolda II1 : 4
  24.STSo, 28.05.2017, 24.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19504 : 0 
2014/2015 4.STSo, 21.09.2014, 4.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II2 : 1
  13.STSo, 26.04.2015, 13.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II0 : 5
2013/2014 8.STSo, 27.10.2013, 8.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II3 : 2
  19.STSo, 11.05.2014, 19.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II6 : 0 
2012/2013 11.STSo, 04.11.2012, 11.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II1 : 6
  24.STSo, 26.05.2013, 24.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II4 : 1 
2011/2012 1.STSo, 21.08.2011, 1.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II0 : 0
  10.STSo, 18.03.2012, 10.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II1 : 3
2010/2011 12.STSo, 20.02.2011, 12.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II1 : 3
  25.STSo, 29.05.2011, 25.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II3 : 3
2009/2010 7.STSa, 03.10.2009, 7.STBSC Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II3 : 0 
  18.STSa, 24.04.2010, 18.STSchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II:BSC Apolda II0 : 1