SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Spielplan

 
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 1.ST
FC Auerstedt
FC Auerstedt
5 : 3
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 2.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
5 : 1
Fortuna Frankendorf II
Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II
 
 
So, 18.09.2022  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 3.ST
SG Moorental II
SG Moorental II
0 : 1
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 5.ST
ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II
ZLSG Wormstedt II
0 : 1
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 4.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
1 : 3
SV Am Ettersberg II
SV Am Ettersberg IIEtterrsb. II
 
 
So, 30.10.2022  12:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 6.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
1 : 4
BSC Aufbau Apolda II
BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II
 
 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 7.ST
TSV Kromsdorf 1928 IIKromsdorf II
TSV Kromsdorf 1928 II
0 : 1
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
:
FC Auerstedt
FC Auerstedt
 
 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 9.ST
Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II
Fortuna Frankendorf II
:
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 10.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
:
SG Moorental II
SG Moorental II
 
 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 11.ST
SV Am Ettersberg IIEtterrsb. II
SV Am Ettersberg II
:
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
So, 21.05.2023  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 12.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
:
ZLSG Wormstedt II
ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 13.ST
BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II
BSC Aufbau Apolda II
:
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
 
 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00
, 2.Kreisklasse - 14.ST
Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II
Schmiedehausen 1950 II
:
TSV Kromsdorf 1928 II
TSV Kromsdorf 1928 IIKromsdorf II