SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  12:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:GroßobringenGroßobringen4 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19505 : 2
So, 28.08.2022  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach1 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II2 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II0 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19500 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  12:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum3 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:GroßobringenGroßobringen2 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  13:30ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
4. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt1 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach3 : 0
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II2 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 26.03.2023  11:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 02.04.2023  12:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 02.04.2023  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 23.04.2023  12:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 23.04.2023  12:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
20. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  12:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 04.06.2023  12:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
21. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  15:00GroßobringenGroßobringen:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin BadSG Medizin Bad Sulza:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/Neum 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaMedizin Bad 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlst/NeumBerlstedt/Neumark:GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950